Myhentaicomics.Com - Info myhentaicomics.com

myhentaicomics.com receives about 24,900 unique visitors and 532,860 (21.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,564.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,915,413.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myhentaicomics.com is ranked number 11,659 in the world and 0.00498% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.54.179. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myhentaicomics.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
747,000
Daily Pageviews:
532,860 (21.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,659 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00498% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.0%38.5%5333
Germany 5.9%5.7%7110
United Kingdom 4.9%5.4%6886
France 4.4%4.0%7557
Australia 4.0%4.5%3282
Sweden 3.3%3.4%1917
Canada 3.2%3.1%6277
India 3.1%2.5%16963
Brazil 3.0%3.7%7843
Mexico 2.7%2.1%5569
Russian Federation 2.0%2.2%18638
Denmark 2.0%3.9%1535
Italy 1.9%2.3%12147
Norway 1.8%1.6%2525
Poland 1.8%2.2%7224
Belgium 1.2%0.7%6407
Netherlands 1.0%0.5%11226
Switzerland 0.8%1.0%6122
Spain 0.8%0.3%33167
South Africa 0.7%1.0%8364
Venezuela 0.6%0.2%8026
Greece 0.6%1.1%9712
Hungary 0.6%0.3%6724
Egypt 0.5%0.5%10273
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%9500

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
my***comics.com
100.00%100.00%21.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush myhentaicomics.com
Domain:
  myhentaicomics.com
Rank:
  4,832
Organic Keywords:
  28,523
Organic Traffic:
  467,015
Organic Cost:
  $137,081.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  27
Page Authority:
  30
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
138
Total Backlinks:
  395
Follow Links:
  249
Nofollow Links:
  146
Referring Domains:
  56
Referring IPs:
  64

How socially engaged is myhentaicomics.com?

Facebook:
  206
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  309
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myhentaicomics.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3,564.58
Monthly Revenue:
$106,937.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,301,071.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 205,151$2,353.08
Australia 23,979$180.56
United Kingdom 28,774$179.26
Germany 30,373$146.70
Canada 16,519$115.80
France 21,314$100.18
Sweden 18,117$96.38
Denmark 20,782$79.80
Norway 8,526$45.19
Italy 12,256$42.77
Brazil 19,716$34.90
Switzerland 5,329$32.34
Russian Federation 11,723$23.80
South Africa 5,329$23.50
India 13,322$21.31
Poland 11,723$21.22
Belgium 3,730$18.39
Netherlands 2,664$13.56
Mexico 11,190$10.85
Greece 5,861$10.55
Malaysia 2,131$6.46
Hungary 1,599$3.33
Egypt 2,664$2.16
Spain 1,599$1.77
Venezuela 1,066$0.71

How much money do myhentaicomics.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$668.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$20,050.28
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$243,945.12
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
91,465
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,743,963
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
33,384,878
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 36,927$423.55
Germany 8,808$42.54
Australia 4,796$36.11
Canada 4,130$28.95
United Kingdom 4,604$28.68
Sweden 5,073$26.99
Denmark 5,195$19.95
France 2,345$11.02
Norway 1,705$9.04
Italy 2,083$7.27
Poland 3,869$7.00
India 3,730$5.97
Switzerland 959$5.82
Greece 2,286$4.11
Netherlands 453$2.31
Belgium 448$2.21
Brazil 1,183$2.09
Russian Federation 703$1.43
Mexico 1,007$0.98
Hungary 416$0.86
Malaysia 171$0.52
South Africa 107$0.47
Spain 304$0.34
Egypt 133$0.11
Venezuela 32$0.02

How much is myhentaicomics.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,915,413.93

Where is myhentaicomics.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.54.179
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.54.179

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myhentaicomics.com load?

Average Load Time:
(298 ms) 98 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 633.2KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Power%20Max%204/.album.jpg?m=1494610037 could save 70.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Panther%20Girl%2026/.album.jpg?m=1494610014 could save 61.8KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Back%20Stage%20Pass/.album.jpg?m=1494609870 could save 60.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Stripper%20Babs/.album.jpg?m=1494610080 could save 55.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Homework%20%28Star%29/.album.jpg?m=1494609901 could save 52.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/The%20Dazzlings%20Revenge/.album.jpg?m=1494610121 could save 48.8KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/themes/clean_canvas/images/logo4.png could save 45KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Housewives%20At%20Play%2012%20-%20I%20Do/.album.jpg?m=1494609930 could save 41.7KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Pandora%27s%20Pleasure/.album.jpg?m=1494609952 could save 32.5KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Pickled%20Pals/.album.jpg?m=1494610641 could save 29KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/A%20Drider%27s%20Spider%20Trap/.album.jpg?m=1494609536 could save 25.8KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Arkham%20Asylum%20-%20***-Madness/.album.jpg?m=1494610640 could save 23.6KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/A%20Hazy%20Affair/.album.jpg?m=1494610639 could save 22.6KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Tails%20From%20The%20Front/.album.jpg?m=1494610642 could save 22.5KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Ghost%20Girl/.album.jpg?m=1494610640 could save 18KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/var/thumbs/Scrub%20Diving%202%20-%20The%20Next%20Day/.album.jpg?m=1494610055 could save 14.8KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/themes/clean_canvas/images/dark/dark_grid_bg.gif could save 3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/themes/clean_canvas/images/dark/ico-album.png could save 2.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://my***comics.com/message.png could save 2.4KiB (40% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://my***comics.com/index.php/combined/javascript/8e643efd93b609e6d4ef14ae576ac8f8
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://my***comics.com/themes/clean_canvas/cssmenu/styles.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato:300,400,700
http://my***comics.com/index.php/combined/css/e6c3d2c440add8c27ac935919a9d3791

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Support / Feedback and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Scrub Diving 2 - The Next Day and 14 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Previous and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Photos 1 - 15 of 7120 renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Next and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Jump to Page renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Advertise and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/index.php">My *** Comics</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mymanga….com/index.php">My Manga Comics</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php/pages/show/Message"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="g-search" type="text" name="q" class="text ui-corner-left"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php/?page=2" class="g-button ui-ic…ui-corner-all">Next</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/index.php/pages/show/1-DMCA">DMCA</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1466025073.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/virtuagirlhd/9487-1467019551.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.juicyads.com/1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/jads.js (expiration not specified)
http://adserver.juicyads.com/js/jfc.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.4KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://static.trafficjunky.net/js/marketplace.min.js could save 9.4KiB (***% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myhentaicomics.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

myhentaicomics.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myhentaicomics.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 14 May 2017 12:37:29 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.17 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4
Location: http://my***comics.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=1
Expires: Sun, 14 May 2017 12:37:30 GMT
Content-Length: 234
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 May 2017 12:37:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbf0e2a14ab1a90d3b404fe08cc8484861494765450; expires=Mon, 14-May-18 12:37:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.my***comics.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.14
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Expires: Mon, 14 May 2018 12:37:30 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=31536000
Pragma: no-cache
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 35ede8c1a6272567-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-06-04
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.launchpad.com...
Domain Name: MY***COMICS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1861475978_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.launchpad.com
Registrar URL: LaunchPad.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-13T23:35:44Z
Creation Date: 2014-06-04T08:50:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-06-04T08:50:05Z
Registrar: Launchpad, Inc. (HostGator)
Registrar IANA ID: 955
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin, C/O ID#10760
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: PO Box 16
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin, C/O ID#10760
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: PO Box 16
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin, C/O ID#10760
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: PO Box 16
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: heather.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lee.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.713-574-5287
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-14T12:37:34Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: LAUNCHPAD.COM, INC.

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is Launchpad, Inc. (HostGator).
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MY***COMICS.COM
Registrar: LAUNCHPAD.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 955
Whois Server: whois.launchpad.com
Referral URL: http://www.launchpad.com
Name Server: HEATHER.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LEE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jun-2015
Creation Date: 04-jun-2014
Expiration Date: 04-jun-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 14 May 2017 12:37:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myhentaicomics.com widget